Thule 85L fuel transfer tank | Wednesday October 07 Vehicles and Equipment Auction

Thule 85L fuel transfer tank. Features. Capacity: 85 gallons. Duit Holdings Inc.. Edmond, OK 73034

Expand All Images
  • FC4246 image for item FC4246 Thule 85L fuel transfer tank
  • FC4246 image for item FC4246 Thule 85L fuel transfer tank
  • FC4246 image for item FC4246 Thule 85L fuel transfer tank
  • FC4246 image for item FC4246 Thule 85L fuel transfer tank
  • FC4246 image for item FC4246 Thule 85L fuel transfer tank
  • FC4246 image for item FC4246 Thule 85L fuel transfer tank
  • FC4246 image for item FC4246 Thule 85L fuel transfer tank
  • FC4246 image for item FC4246 Thule 85L fuel transfer tank
  • FC4246 image for item FC4246 Thule 85L fuel transfer tank
  • FC4246 image for item FC4246 Thule 85L fuel transfer tank
  • FC4246 image for item FC4246 Thule 85L fuel transfer tank
  • FC4246 image for item FC4246 Thule 85L fuel transfer tank
  • FC4246 image for item FC4246 Thule 85L fuel transfer tank
  • FC4246 image for item FC4246 Thule 85L fuel transfer tank
  • FC4246 image for item FC4246 Thule 85L fuel transfer tank
  • FC4246 image for item FC4246 Thule 85L fuel transfer tank
Return to Copart RETURN TO COPART
Save Search Save Search
FC4246

Thule 85L fuel transfer tank


Duit Holdings Inc. (All seller items)


Edmond, OK

10/07/26

$0

Thule 85L fuel transfer tank


Features

  • Capacity: 85 gallons
Duit Holdings Inc.
Edmond, OK 73034

Bidders are encouraged to ask questions before placing a bid. You can also schedule an appointment with the seller to inspect the item in person.

Payments must be made within two business days after the auction. Payment Details
Buyer's premium
A 10% buyer's premium will be added to all winning bids, resulting in the total purchase price, exclusive of any applicable sales taxes, owed by the winning bidder. The buyer's premium will be included in the price against which applicable sales taxes are calculated.

No reserve
This item will sell without reserve to the highest bidder.
Sales tax
Sales tax is charged based on item location and applied to the total purchase price (hammer price plus Buyer's Premium). Exemption eligibility is governed by applicable state tax statutes and regulations; not all items qualify for all exemptions. Please submit exemption inquiries and documentation to [email protected] for verification and approval in accordance with state requirements.
Bid generated because of a max bid
Date/Time Bidder Winning Bid

Thule 85L fuel transfer tank for sale in Edmond, Oklahoma. Item FC4246 will sell on October 7th, 2026.

Purple Wave is selling a used Fuel and Lube in Oklahoma. This item is a Thule 85L fuel transfer tank with the following: Capacity: 85 gallons

This Thule 85L fuel transfer tank will sell to the highest bidder regardless of price.